ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442301
nr 1344 2301
Tove Siri
(f. 1963), Sverige
Tove Siri (b. 1963), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 108/120, subject: 37x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 108/120, Motivet: 37x27 cm
Tove Siri, Swedish painter born in Norge 1963.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:26:55
28/8 12:33:33